Is Pistachio Truffles Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, milk, cocoa butter, Chocolate, soy lecithin (emulsifier), barley malt powder, vanillin (artificial flavoring), vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), Sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim pistachio paste, natural and artificial flavors, soy lecithin (emulsifier). May contain other tree nuts. Chocolate manufactured by Lindt & Sprüngli (USA) Inc., Stratham, NH Ở3885
Check Pistachio Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix & Pie Filling, 3.4 oz. Box
Lindt Lindor Truffles Dark Chocolate - 5.1 Oz
Jell-O Pistachio Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz Box
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Pacific Coast Pistachio Frozen Dessert, 16 oz 1 Count
Lindt Lindor Truffles Irresistibly Smooth Milk Chocolate Bag - 5.1 Oz


