Is Pistachio Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Pistachios, Water, Sugars, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Bacteria Cultures, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium May Contain: Sulphites

Check Pistachio against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachio is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep