Is Pistachio Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa solids (cocoa butter, cocoa mass), sugar, full cream MILK powder, pistachio nuts paste (17%) (PISTACHIO NUTS, rapeseed oil), ALMOND NUTS paste, skimmed MILK powder, butter oil (from MILK), caramelised sugar, emulsifiers (sunflower lecithin, SOYA lecithin), colours (carotene, paprika extract), flavourings, concentrate of spirulina.

Check Pistachio against your own diets in the app.