Is PISTACHIOS & CRANBERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIOS & CRANBERRIES Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT), PISTACHIOS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PROTEIN GLAZE.
Check PISTACHIOS & CRANBERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIOS & CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIOS & CRANBERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIOS & CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


