Is Pistachios In-Shells, Flavored from Green Bulk (Chili-Lime, 1 lb) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In Shell Pistachios, Dry Roasted, Salt, Flavoring
Check Pistachios In-Shells, Flavored from Green Bulk (Chili-Lime, 1 lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios In-Shells, Flavored from Green Bulk (Chili-Lime, 1 lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pistachios In-Shells, Flavored from Green Bulk (Chili-Lime, 1 lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


