Is Pistachios, Jalapeno "Delicious n` Mouthwatering" In shell (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sea Salt, Green Chiles (Including Jalapeno), Tapioca Dextrin, Onion, Natural Flavors, Garlic, Citric Acid
Check Pistachios, Jalapeno "Delicious n` Mouthwatering" In shell (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios, Jalapeno "Delicious n` Mouthwatering" In shell (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pistachios, Jalapeno "Delicious n` Mouthwatering" In shell (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


