Is PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX PISTACHIOS WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- cashews
- pistachios
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Almonds, Cashews, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX PISTACHIOS WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX PISTACHIOS WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa, Brown & Red Rice with Flaxseed Mix Microwavable Pouch - 8.5oz
Where to buy
PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX PISTACHIOS WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS LOVERS MIX is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


