Is Pistachios, Salt & Pepper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Modified Corn Starch
Check Pistachios, Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios, Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


