Is Pistachios Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, sunflower oil, sea salt, sugar, black pepper, onion powder, garlic powder, yeast extract, lemon juice concentrate, spice, natural flavor.
Check Pistachios Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachios Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


