Is Pistachios, Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Salt, Pepper, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract

Check Pistachios, Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachios, Salt & Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing