Is PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IN-SHELL PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT BLACK PEPPER CRUSTED BLEND (SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL], SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), SEA SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS.
Check PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


