Is Pistachios Wonderful Lightly Salted Pistachios Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted pistachios, Sea salt.

Check Pistachios Wonderful Lightly Salted Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachios Wonderful Lightly Salted Pistachios is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping