Is Pit Boss Applewood Bacon Barbecue Rubs and Seasonings - 5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Bacon Flavor (Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor), Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Natural Applewood Smoke Flavor

Check Pit Boss Applewood Bacon Barbecue Rubs and Seasonings - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pit Boss Applewood Bacon Barbecue Rubs and Seasonings - 5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking