Is Pit Boss Original Pulled Pork Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, sugar, spices, paprika, garlic*, onion*, natural hickory smoke flavor. *Dried.

Check Pit Boss Original Pulled Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SaltySmokySavorySweet
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Lactose Free? Pit Boss Original Pulled Pork Rub | Spoonful