Is Pit Boss Sweet Heat Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Spices, Garlic*, Coffee*, Molasses*. *dried.

Check Pit Boss Sweet Heat Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking