Is Pit Boss Sweet Heat Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Spices, Garlic*, Coffee*, Molasses*. *dried.

Check Pit Boss Sweet Heat Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Pit Boss Sweet Heat Rub | Spoonful