Is Pita Bread Factory Hand Made Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Canola Oil, Salt, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Enzymes. Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check Pita Bread Factory Hand Made against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pita Bread Factory Hand Made in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Mild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


