Is PITA CHIPS, ANCIENT GRAINS & FLAXSEED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND (MILLET, WHOLE AMARANTH, FLAX SEEDS, CRACKED BUCKWHEAT, WHOLE QUINOA, BLACK SESAME SEEDS), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, YEAST, SUGAR, SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVATIVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check PITA CHIPS, ANCIENT GRAINS & FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITA CHIPS, ANCIENT GRAINS & FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


