Is Pita Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Sea Salt, Yeast, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)
Check Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pita Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pita Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


