Is Pita Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Sugar, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Dextrose), Less Than 2%

Check Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping