Is Pita Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Enriched Wheat Flour Organic Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Organic Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Organic Expeller-pressed Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Or
Check Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pita Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


