Is Pita Crackers Multi-Grain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, amylase, flax seed, oat bran, millet, sunflower seed, wheat bran, oats, rye flour, spelt flour, malted barley flour, corn starch, oat fiber, organic honey, wheat gluten, sea salt, yeast, baking powder, sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate, wheat starch, dough conditioner, ascorbic acid
Check Pita Crackers Multi-Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pita Crackers Multi-Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


