Is PITA.AHH CHIPS, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED RED FIFE WHEAT, WHOLE SPELT, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST, PURE CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check PITA.AHH CHIPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITA.AHH CHIPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


