Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pitaya Organic 100% Fruit Coconut Smoothie Packs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Puree (Coconut Meat, Coconut Water)

Check Pitaya Organic 100% Fruit Coconut Smoothie Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pitaya Organic 100% Fruit Coconut Smoothie Packs is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go
Peanut Free? Pitaya Organic 100% Fruit Coconut Smoothie Packs | Spoonful