Is Pitaya Plus Smoothie Acai & Guarana - 14 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Acai Puree (Water, Organic Acai), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Guarana, Less than 0.5% of Citric Acid.

Check Pitaya Plus Smoothie Acai & Guarana - 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking