Is Pitmaster Harry Soo's Slap Yo Daddy BBQ Rubs - ALL NEW (All Purpose Championship Rub - Love Meat Tender, 6 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Maple Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Cane Sugar, Chili, Paprika, Chipotle Powder, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Hickory Smoke, Cayenne Pepper, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin, Spices, Natural Flavors, Silicone Dioxide (Anti-caking)
Check Pitmaster Harry Soo's Slap Yo Daddy BBQ Rubs - ALL NEW (All Purpose Championship Rub - Love Meat Tender, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitmaster Harry Soo's Slap Yo Daddy BBQ Rubs - ALL NEW (All Purpose Championship Rub - Love Meat Tender, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pitmaster Harry Soo's Slap Yo Daddy BBQ Rubs - ALL NEW (All Purpose Championship Rub - Love Meat Tender, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried


