Is Pitmaster LT's Spicy Style Kansas City BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Salt, Mustard, Molasses, Turmeric, Paprika, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tamarind
Check Pitmaster LT's Spicy Style Kansas City BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitmaster LT's Spicy Style Kansas City BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pitmaster LT's Spicy Style Kansas City BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


