Is PITTED ALCAPARRADO, MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTOS & CAPERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pitted manzanilla olives, pimientos, capers, water, salt and acetic acid
Check PITTED ALCAPARRADO, MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTOS & CAPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITTED ALCAPARRADO, MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTOS & CAPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PITTED ALCAPARRADO, MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTOS & CAPERS is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


