Is Essential Pitted Black Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted black olives (50%), water, salt, stabiliser (ferrous gluconate)

Check Essential Pitted Black Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySaltyBitter
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich