Is Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES.

Check Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping