Is PITTED DATES 250GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, vegetable oil

Check PITTED DATES 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PITTED DATES 250GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? PITTED DATES 250GM | Spoonful