Is PITTED DATES 250GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, vegetable oil

Check PITTED DATES 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PITTED DATES 250GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? PITTED DATES 250GM | Spoonful