Is Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Pitted Dates, California Pitted Dates
Check Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pitted Dates 8 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 8 oz of Sun-Maid Deglet Noor Pitted Dried Dates. is available at 8 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


