Is PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TREE RIPENED OLIVES, WATER, DISTILLED AND RED WINE VINEGARS, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID,OLIVE OIL.
Check PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySavoryAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


