Is Duchy Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata olives (55%), water*, salt*, wine vinegar, acidity regulator (lactic acid)*

Check Duchy Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Whole

Flavor
SavoryFruityAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich