Is Pitted Green Olives in brine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted green olives (50%), water, salt, acidity regulator (lactic acid)

Check Pitted Green Olives in brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruityBitterTart
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking