Is PITTED GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH LEMON CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Sunflower Seed Oil, Stuffing (Lemon Peel, Garlic, Sugar, Lemon Extract, Guar Gum), Lemon Peel, Salt, Acidity Regulation (Lactic Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check PITTED GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH LEMON CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PITTED GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH LEMON CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping