Is PITTED GREEN OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check PITTED GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping