Is Sainsbury's Pitted Green Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Sainsbury's Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep