Is Pitted Green Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green manzanilla olives, Water, Salt, Acidity regulator (lactic acid).

Check Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Jarred

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FirmPitted
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingAppetizer