Is Pitted Green Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green manzanilla olives, Water, Salt, Acidity regulator (lactic acid).

Check Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Jarred

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FirmPitted
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingAppetizer