Is Pitted Green Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives (50%), water, salt acidity regulators: (270, 380) antioxidant: (300). Pasteurised product.
Check Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitted Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


