Is Pitted Kalamata Olives, 6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must
Check Pitted Kalamata Olives, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitted Kalamata Olives, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Sunsweet Dates, Pitted, 8 oz Pouch
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Where to buy
Pitted Kalamata Olives, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySaltySavoryTangy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


