Is PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES PAIR WITH FETA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, GRAPE MUST.
Check PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES PAIR WITH FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES PAIR WITH FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES PAIR WITH FETA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


