Is PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES PAIR WITH FETA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, GRAPE MUST.

Check PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES PAIR WITH FETA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES PAIR WITH FETA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish