Is PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TREE RIPENED KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER NAPA VALLEY CABERNET SAUVIGNON WINE, DISTILLED AND RED WINE VINEGARS, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, HERBS.

Check PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthyTart
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish