Is PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GRAPE MUST.

Check PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing