Is Coles Kalamata Pitted Olives In Brine | 345g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS:Kalamata Olive Pitted (53%), Water, Salt, Wine Vinegar, Food Acid (Lactic Acid).
Check Coles Kalamata Pitted Olives In Brine | 345g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Kalamata Pitted Olives In Brine | 345g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


