Is PITTED KALAMATAS SNACK OLIVES WITH A HINT OF THYME, HINT OF THYME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Thyme And Acetic Acid, Olives, Thyme And Acetic Acid

Check PITTED KALAMATAS SNACK OLIVES WITH A HINT OF THYME, HINT OF THYME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PITTED KALAMATAS SNACK OLIVES WITH A HINT OF THYME, HINT OF THYME is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousFruity
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad