Is PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, PIMENTO PASTE (PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE), WATER, SLAT AND VINEGAR.
Check PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


